Two Ja class Locomotives on the Springfield to Aickens route[ATTACH]
NZR Ka class 960 Midland Line: Aickens - Springfield [ATTACH]
[IMG] Loco: NZR Dj 1275 Route: Midland Line: Aickens - Springfeild
[ATTACH] Loco: Ja 1268 Route: Midland Line: Springfield to Aikens Ja 1268 steams over Cass bridge in the early morning
[ATTACH] Route: Midland Line: Aickens-Springfield Loco: NZR Eo class
[ATTACH] Route: Midland Line: Aickens to Springfeild Loco: Ja 1270
[ATTACH] NZR Ja 1225 passes Eo 6 coming into Arthurs pass. Midland Line, Aickens to Springfield
Loco: NZR DJ class Route: Midland Line: Aickens - Springfield Route Add-On [ATTACH]
Four NZR Eo class locos waiting at Arthurs Pass. Route: Midland Line: Aickens - Springfield Route Loco: Eo class [ATTACH]
Separate names with a comma.