Loco: P42-DC Route: Marias Pass: Shelby - Whitefish[ATTACH]
I'VE ACCIDENTALLY POSTED THIS FORUM IN TSW 2, I MEANT TO POST IT IN TS 2022! Join the discussion here:...
(I've just realized I accidentally posted this forum in TSW 2, I'm meant to post it in TS2022!) "The Boston Sprinter has recently just came out...
"The Boston Sprinter has recently just came out about 7 months ago when this forum was posted. So why do we need another Boston route?" Some may...
The Fairmount Line technically runs along with the P/S Line, Both South Station and Readville are already in the game so it makes sense to add the...
FAIRMOUNT LINE: [IMG] The Fairmount Line is the shortest MBTA Commuter Rail line that mainly serves Zone 1A of the Commuter Rail. It runs through...
[ATTACH]
Separate names with a comma.