Route is not rush-hour. Route stops: Balti Jaam (main terminus) Lilleküla Tondi Järve Rahumäe Nõmme Hiiu Kivimäe Pääsküla Laagri Urda Saue Valingu Keila Niitvälja Klooga Klooga-Aedlinn Põllküla Laoküla Paldiski (last stop) Train exterior, interior, uniform and the cab are in the pictures below. Sadly, I do not know what the class number is. Route is 43,3 kilometers long, while taking 53 minutes to fully get to Paldiski. Hat for the uniform is optional.