1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Problem Red Signal On Scenery Db86109 Aschaffenburg

Discussion in 'Bug Reports' started by costanzo1967, Nov 3, 2019.

  1. costanzo1967

    costanzo1967 New Member

    Joined:
    Oct 17, 2019
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    hello,
    I Have Problem whit use This Scenery Line Service 103 Gemunden, ta 32 Km to Gemunden, The Red
    Signal stay to Red and never change.
    I use Locomotive DB 185.230-D Plese Help me For This Problem.
    Thanks.
     
  2. Michael Newbury

    Michael Newbury Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Dec 11, 2016
    Messages:
    1,901
    Likes Received:
    1,722
    Wrong forum this one should be in TSW2020, Matt mention on one of his streams that the bug has been fixed and it is currently in the testing stage before they release the fix.
     
  3. costanzo1967

    costanzo1967 New Member

    Joined:
    Oct 17, 2019
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Hello,
    Thanks For Replay i Whait For Fix Problem.
     
  4. 749006

    749006 Well-Known Member

    Joined:
    Dec 10, 2016
    Messages:
    2,328
    Likes Received:
    849

Share This Page